site loader

image

The 60th annual Grammy Awards held last night and while JAY-Z entered the night as the top nominee, it was Bruno Mars and Kendrick Lamar who left as the night’s biggest winners.

Check out all the winners below. Record of the Year:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“24K Magic”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Bruno Mars

Album of the Year:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“24K Magic”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Bruno Mars

Song of the Year:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“That’s What I Like”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Christopher Brody Brown, James Fauntleroy, Philip Lawrence, Bruno Mars, Ray Charles McCullough II, Jeremy Reeves, Ray Romulus and Jonathan Yip, songwriters (Bruno Mars)

Best New Artist: Alessia Cara

Best Pop Solo Performance:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Shape of You”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Ed Sheeran

Best Pop Duo/Group Performance:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Feel It Still”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Portugal. The Man

Best Traditional Pop Vocal Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Tony Bennett Celebrates 90”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Various Artists; Dae Bennett, producer

Best Pop Vocal Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“÷”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Ed Sheeran

Best Dance Recording:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Tonite”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— LCD Soundsystem

Best Dance/Electronic Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“3-D The Catalogue”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Kraftwerk

Best Contemporary Instrumental Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Prototype”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Jeff Lorber Fusion

Best Rock Performance:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“You Want It Darker”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Leonard Cohen

Best Metal Performance:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Sultan’s Curse”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Mastodon

Best Rock Song:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Run”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Foo Fighters, songwriters

Best Rock Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“A Deeper Understanding”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— The War on Drugs

Best Alternative Music Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Sleep Well Beast”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— The National

Best R&B Performance:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“That’s What I Like”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Bruno Mars

Best Traditional R&B Performance:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Redbone”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Childish Gambino

Best R&B Song:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“That’s What I Like”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Christopher Brody Brown, James Fauntleroy, Philip Lawrence, Bruno Mars, Ray Charles McCullough II, Jeremy Reeves, Ray Romulus and Jonathan Yip, songwriters (Bruno Mars)

Best Urban Contemporary Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Starboy”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— The Weeknd

Best R&B Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“24K Magic”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Bruno Mars

Best Rap Performance:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“HUMBLE.”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Kendrick Lamar

Best Rap/Sung Performance:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“LOYALTY.”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Kendrick Lamar featuring Rihanna

Best Rap Song:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“HUMBLE.”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— K. Duckworth, Asheton Hogan and M. Williams II, songwriters (Kendrick Lamar)

Best Rap Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“DAMN.”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Kendrick Lamar

Best Country Solo Performance:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Either Way”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Chris Stapleton

Best Country Duo/Group Performance:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Better Man”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Little Big Town Best Country Song:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Broken Halos”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Mike Henderson and Chris Stapleton, songwriters (Chris Stapleton)

Best Country Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“From a Room: Volume 1”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Chris Stapleton

Best New Age Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Dancing on Water”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Peter Kater

Best Improvised Jazz Solo:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Miles Beyond”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— John McLaughlin, soloist

Best Jazz Vocal Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Dreams and Daggers”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Cécile McLorin Salvant

Best Jazz Instrumental Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Rebirth”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Billy Childs Best Large Jazz Ensemble Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Bringin’ It”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Christian McBride Big Band

Best Latin Jazz Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Jazz Tango”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Pablo Ziegler Trio

Best Gospel Performance/Song:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Never Have to Be Alone”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— CeCe Winans; Dwan Hill & Alvin Love III, songwriters

Best Contemporary Christian Music Performance/Song:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“What a Beautiful Name”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Hillsong Worship; Ben Fielding & Brooke Ligertwood, songwriters

Best Gospel Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Let Them Fall in Love”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— CeCe Winans

Best Contemporary Christian Music Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Chain Breaker”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Zach Williams

Best Roots Gospel Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Sing It Now: Songs of Faith & Hope”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Reba McEntire

Best Latin Pop Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“El Dorado”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Shakira

Best Latin Rock, Urban or Alternative Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Residente”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Residente

Best Regional Mexican Music Album (Including Tejano):[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Arriero Somos Versiones Acústicas”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Aida Cuevas Best Tropical Latin Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Salsa Big Band”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Rubén Blades con Roberto Delgado y Orquesta

Best American Roots Performance:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Killer Diller Blues”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Alabama Shakes

Best American Roots Song:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“If We Were Vampires”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Jason Isbell, songwriter (Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit)

Best Americana Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“The Nashville Sound”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit

Best Bluegrass Album: tie,[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Laws of Gravity”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— The Infamous Stringdusters and “All the Rage — In Concert Volume One”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Rhonda Vincent and the Rage

ALSO READ MORE:  #BBNaija: Checkout this hilarious trending broadcast message

Best Traditional Blues Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Blue & Lonesome”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— The Rolling Stones Best Contemporary Blues Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“TajMo”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Taj Mahal and Keb’ Mo’

Best Folk Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Mental Illness”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Aimee Mann Best Regional Roots Music Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Kalenda”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Lost Bayou Ramblers

Best Reggae Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Stony Hill”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Damian “Jr. Gong” Marley

Best World Music Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Shaka Zulu Revisited:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]30th Anniversary Celebration”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Ladysmith Black Mambazo

Best Children’s Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Feel What U Feel”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Lisa Loeb Best Spoken Word Album (Includes Poetry, Audio Books and Storytelling):[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“The Princess Diarist”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Carrie Fisher

Best Comedy Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“The Age of Spin/Deep in the Heart of Texas”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Dave Chappelle

Best Musical Theater Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Dear Evan Hansen”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Ben Platt, principal soloist; Alex Lacamoire, Stacey Mindich, Benj Pasek and Justin Paul, producers; Benj Pasek and Justin Paul, composers/lyricists (original Broadway cast recording) Best Compilation Soundtrack for Visual Media:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“La La Land”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Various Artists Best Score Soundtrack for Visual Media:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“La La Land”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Justin Hurwitz, composer

Best Song Written for Visual Media:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“How Far I’ll Go”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Lin-Manuel Miranda, songwriter (Auli’i Cravalho)

Best Instrumental Composition:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Three Revolutions”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Arturo O’Farrill, composer (Arturo O’Farrill and Chucho Valdés)

Best Arrangement, Instrumental or A Cappella:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Escapades for Alto Saxophone and Orchestra From ‘Catch Me If You Can’”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— John Williams, arranger (John Williams)

Best Arrangement, Instruments and Vocals:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Putin”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Randy Newman, arranger (Randy Newman)

Best Recording Package: tie,[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Pure Comedy (Deluxe Edition)”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Sasha Barr, Ed Steed and Josh Tillman, art directors (Father John Misty) and “El Orisha de la Rosa”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Claudio Roncoli and Cactus Taller, art directors (Magín Díaz)

Best Boxed or Special Limited-Edition Package:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“The Voyager Golden Record:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]40th Anniversary Edition”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Lawrence Azerrad, Timothy Daly and David Pescovitz, art directors (Various Artists)

Best Album Notes:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Live at the Whisky A Go Go: The Complete Recordings”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Lynell George, writer (Otis Redding)

ALSO READ MORE:  Nicki Minaj flaunts banging bod in pink latex bodysuit (photos)

Best Historical Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Leonard Bernstein — The Composer”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Robert Russ, compilation producer; Martin Kistner and Andreas K. Meyer, mastering engineers (Leonard Bernstein)

Best Engineered Album, Non-Classical:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“24K Magic”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Serban Ghenea, John Hanes and Charles Moniz, engineers; Tom Coyne, mastering engineer (Bruno Mars)

Producer of the Year, Non-Classical: Greg Kurstin Best Remixed Recording:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“You Move (Latroit Remix)”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Dennis White, remixer (Depeche Mode)

Best Surround Sound Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Early Americans”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Jim Anderson, surround mix engineer; Darcy Proper, surround mastering engineer; Jim Anderson and Jane Ira Bloom, surround producers (Jane Ira Bloom)

Best Engineered Album, Classical:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Shostakovich: Symphony No.[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]5; Barber: Adagio”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Mark Donahue, engineer (Manfred Honeck and Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra)

Producer of the Year, Classical: David Frost

Best Orchestral Performance:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Shostakovich: Symphony No.[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]5; Barber: Adagio”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Manfred Honeck, conductor (Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra)

Best Opera Recording:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Berg: Wozzeck”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Hans Graf, conductor; Anne Schwanewilms and Roman Trekel; Hans Graf and Brad Sayles, producers (Houston Symphony; Chorus of Students and Alumni, Shepherd School of Music, Rice University and Houston Grand Opera Children’s Chorus)

Best Choral Performance:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Bryars: The Fifth Century”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Donald Nally, conductor (PRISM Quartet and The Crossing)

Best Chamber Music/Small Ensemble Performance:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Death & the Maiden”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Patricia Kopatchinskaja and the Saint Paul Chamber Orchestra

Best Classical Instrumental Solo:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Transcendental”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Daniil Trifonov

Best Classical Solo Vocal Album:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Crazy Girl Crazy”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Barbara Hannigan (Ludwig Orchestra)

Best Classical Compendium:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Higdon: All Things Majestic, Viola Concerto & Oboe Concerto”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Giancarlo Guerrero, conductor; Tim Handley, producer

Best Contemporary Classical Composition:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“Viola Concerto”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Jennifer Higdon, composer (Roberto Díaz, Giancarlo Guerrero and Nashville Symphony)

Best Music Video:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“HUMBLE.”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Kendrick Lamar

Best Music Film:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]“The Defiant Ones”[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]— Various Artists

kindly AddUp Djxbazz||Lovablevibes On whatsapp:- 08065200003 For Negotiable & Promotion Of Your Song On Many Blogs, Also Followers Djxbazz On Social Network : Instagram/Twitter:[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]@iam_djxbazz[tooltip type=”box” html=”Input Your Content Here” box_background_color=”#eeeeee” box_opacity=”0.95″ box_padding=”10″ box_border_color=”#3F3F3F” box_border_width=”1″ box_border_radius=”0″ id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac” /]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *