Breaking News
Real Name

Real Name

Yemi Alade Biography | Real Name | Date of Birth

Artist Profile
  Birth Name: Yemi Eberechi AladeBorn: March 13 1989Genre: Afro Pop YEMI ALADE BIOGRAPHY Yemi Eberechi Alade was born on March 13th,1989, in Abia State, Nigeria, to Helen Alade (nee ...
Read more 0

Ycee Biography | Date of Birth | Real Name

Artist Profile
  Real Name: Oludemilade Martins AlejoStage Name: YceeDate of Birth : January 29th,1993Record Label : Tinny EntertainmentGenre: R&B, Rapper, Dance hall Artist, Song WriterTertiary Institution : University of Lagos YCEE ...
Read more 0

Korede Bello Biography | Date of Birth | Real Name

Artist Profile
Real Name / Stage Name: Korede Bello Date of Birth / Age : February 29th,[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]1996 State of Origin / Place of Birth : Lagos State Genre: R n b / ...
Read more 0

Reminisce Biography | Date of Birth | Real Name

Artist Profile
Real Name : Remilekun AbdulKhalid SafaruStage Name : ReminisceAge / Date of Birth : January 26th 1981State of Origin : Ogun StatePlace of Birth : Kaduna StateRecord Label : Edge Records REMINISCE BIOGRAPHY Remilekun AbdulKhalid ...
Read more 0

Mayorkun Biography | Real Name | Date of Birth

Artist Profile World Entertainment
Real Name : Adewale Mayowa Emmanuel Stage Name : Mayorkun (Nigerian) Kunis Date of Birth / Age : 22 years old State of Origin : Osun State Record Label : HKN Music Gang University ...
Read more 0

Korede Bello Biography | Real Name | Date of Birth

World Entertainment
Real Name / Stage Name: Korede Bello Date of Birth / Age : February 29th,[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]1996 State of Origin / Place of Birth : Lagos State Genre: R n b / ...
Read more 0

Falz Biography | Real Name | Date of Birth by

Artist Profile World Entertainment
[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip] Birth Name: Folarin Falana Born: October 27,[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]1990 Genre: Afro Hip-Hop/Rap FALZ BIOGRAPHY Folarin Falz (Nigeria) Falana was born in Lagos Nigeria on October 27th 1990. ...
Read more 0

Mr Eazi Biography | Real Name | Date of Birth

Artist Profile World Entertainment
Real Name: Oluwatosin Oluwole Ajibade Stage Name: Mr Eazi Date of Birth: July 19th Born: Isoko Port Harcourt, Nigeria Record Label: Starboy Worldwide Genre: Afro Pop MR EAZI BIOGRAPHY Mr Eazi, born July 19th, had ...
Read more 0

Burna Boy Biography | Real Name | Date of Birth

Artist Profile World Entertainment
Real Name: Damini Ogulu Stage Name: Burna Boy Date of Birth:  July 2nd,[tooltip id=”4500c2f113202943ff1ae30d00c9d4ac”] [/tooltip]1991 Record Label: Spaceship Record Genre: Dancehall BURNA BOY BIOGRAPHY Hailing from Ahoada, Rivers State, Burna Boy (Nigerian) was born ...
Read more 0